Additionals


MegaF FO Attenuator, SC/APC, 2dB, Return Loss 60dB, Singlemode

product.image  more info

on request on request

on demand

Model. Nr.: 660260

MegaF FO Attenuator, SC/APC, 4dB, Return Loss 60dB, Singlemode

product.image  more info

on request on request

on demand

Model. Nr.: 660261

MegaF FO Attenuator, SC/APC, 6dB, Return Loss 60dB, Singlemode

product.image  more info

on request on request

on demand

Model. Nr.: 660262

MegaF FO Attenuator, SC/APC, 8dB, Return Loss 60dB, Singlemode

product.image  more info

on request on request

on demand

Model. Nr.: 660263

MegaF FO drawing-in tube, reuseable, OD 40mm

product.image  more info

on request on request

on demand

Model. Nr.: 172339

MegaF FO marking strips, 50x90mm, "ACHTUNG LICHTWELLENLEITER"

product.image  more info

now available now available

on demand

Model. Nr.: 173840