PATCHBOX«


PATCHBOX« Plus+ Frame incl. Mounting Rails & 6pcs. Patchcatch

product.image PATCHBOX® Plus+ Frame incl. Mounting Rails & 6pcs. Patchcatch
- all Patchbox ® cassetts fitting to that frame
- 6pcs. Patchcatch
- 1pcs. PATCHBOX® Frame
- 2pcs. Adjustable mounting rails incl. HEX-Nuts more info

soon available / please ask for delivery time soon available / please ask for delivery time

on demand

Model. Nr.: 555000

PATCHBOX« Plus+ System, 50/125Á, OM4

product.image PATCHBOX® Plus+ System, 50/125µ, OM4
- 24pcs. Cassettes with OM4 patch cords
- 6pcs. Patchcatch
- 1pcs. PATCHBOX® Frame
- 2pcs. Adjustable mounting rails incl. HEX-Nuts
- 2pcs. DIN A5 tear off labels (96 labels) more info

soon available / please ask for delivery time soon available / please ask for delivery time

on demand

Model. Nr.: 555010

PATCHBOX« Plus+ System, 9/125Á, OS2, LC/LC

product.image PATCHBOX® Plus+ System, 9/125µ, OS2, LC/LC
- 24pcs. Cassettes with OS2 patch cords
- 6pcs. Patchcatch
- 1pcs. PATCHBOX® Frame
- 2pcs. Adjustable mounting rails incl. HEX-Nuts
- 2pcs. DIN A5 tear off labels (96 labels) more info

soon available / please ask for delivery time soon available / please ask for delivery time

on demand

Model. Nr.: 555010